SPEND OVER £50 FOR FREE UK DELIVERY
Cart ( )

Cyclamen Fleck Pink

Cyclamen Fleck Pink

Your plant will be delivered in a 13cm pot.

  In stock
  Freshness Guarantee
  Fast UK Delivery
£9.99
More Information
Water Requirements Low Water Requirement
Toxicity Pet Safe
Light Requirements Happy With Some Light
Pot Size 13 cm Pot
Plant Height 15 - 45 cm Height
Air Purifying Yes

Botanical Name: Cyclamen

Common Names: English Sowbread, Swinebread

Origin:

#cyclamen floweringhouseplant

About Your Order:

Pot Sizes Explained

Your plant will be delivered in a 13cm nursery pot. When ordering a plant for a decorative plant pot, please ensure the nursery pot is a couple of centimeters smaller that the decorative pot.

Unpacking Your Plant

When your plant is packed, the growers will ensure the plant is packed tightly to ensure they are protected during transit. Open the outer packing and you may find that some stems, vines or leaves need to be unfurled. Don't rush, transporting plants can be a little stressful for them so slowly tease apart over the coming days. Some loss of leaves is unavoidable, however all of our plants are sent in top health so will recover and regenerate accordingly with their species.